Goyal Electricals And Electronics
Chandni Chowk, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

We offer competitive price for fiber optic patch cable, our company has strictly quality control system and high quality products,the custom fiber patch cable is fast delivery to worldwide customers. Fiber optic patch cable types:
A fiber patch cords is made of 2 major parts: Optical connector and fiber optic cable.
1)By Optical connector:
LC fiber optic patch cable.
FC fiber optic patch cable.
SC fiber optic patch cable.
ST fiber optic patch cable.
MU fiber optic patch cable..
MTRJ fiber optic patch cords.
E2000 fiber optic patch cables.
MPO fiber optic patch cords.
ESCON fiber optic patch cords.
2)By fiber optic cable types.
Single mode fiber optic cable: Generally in yellow color and used for long transmission distance;
Multimode fiber optic cable: Generally the multimode patch cable are orange or gray and are used for short distance transmission.
3)By fiber optic cable Jacket.
PVC: Non-Flame Retardant.
LSZH : Low smoke zero halogen, Flame Retardant.

   Fiber patch cable Features.
1. Low insertion loss and High Return Loss
2. Fully compliant with standards of IEC and YD-T826/1996.
3. Temperature stability: Operating temperature: -20 to +75°C.
4. High durability, more than 500 times mating.
5. Individual package with detail information label.
6. All patch cords are 100% tested.

Fiber optic patch cable applications
1. Optical Fiber Communication Systems.
2. Optical Access Network.
3. Fiber optic data transmission.
4. Optical Fiber CATV.
5. Local Area Network (LAN).
6. Test Equipment.

 

 


Patch Cord LC-LC 5 Meter Simplex

Patch Cord LC-LC  5 Meter Simplex
  • Patch Cord LC-LC  5 Meter Simplex
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 125 / No(s)Get Latest Price
SC-SC FC-FC SC-FC SC-ST FC-ST SC/AP Patch Cord Simplex We are dealing all sizes of patch cord.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 No(s)
Yes! I am interested

Cat 5e Patch Cord 20 mtr

Cat 5e  Patch Cord 20 mtr
  • Cat 5e  Patch Cord 20 mtr
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 325 / No(s)Get Latest Price
We are dealing all sizes of cat 5 patch cord .
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 10 No(s)
Yes! I am interested

Cat5 Patch Cord 1mtr

Cat5 Patch Cord  1mtr
  • Cat5 Patch Cord  1mtr
  • Cat5 Patch Cord  1mtr
  • Cat5 Patch Cord  1mtr
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 25 / PieceGet Latest Price
We have all kind of patch cord .
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer)
  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
Yes! I am interested

Patch Cord LC-SC 5meter

Patch Cord LC-SC 5meter
  • Patch Cord LC-SC 5meter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 125 / PieceGet Latest Price
Patch Cord lc-sc 5m
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
Yes! I am interested

Patch Cord Simplex FC-FC 5 Meter

Patch Cord Simplex  FC-FC 5 Meter
  • Patch Cord Simplex  FC-FC 5 Meter
  • Patch Cord Simplex  FC-FC 5 Meter
  • Patch Cord Simplex  FC-FC 5 Meter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 125 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity100 Piece
TypeCAT.5E UTP

We are dealing in Patch cord FC-FC 5 mtr
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: any time
Yes! I am interested

Patch Cord ST-ST 5meter

Patch Cord ST-ST 5meter
  • Patch Cord ST-ST 5meter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 135 / PieceGet Latest Price
Patch Cord ST-ST 5m
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
Yes! I am interested

Patch Cord LC-LC 5meter

Patch Cord LC-LC 5meter
  • Patch Cord LC-LC 5meter
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 125 / PieceGet Latest Price
We are dealing in Patch Cord lc-lc 5m
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Amit Jain (Deputy Director)
TOP Floor, 2067-68, Namdhari Building Chah Indara, Bhagirath Palace
Chandni Chowk, Delhi -110006,India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS